CLARKE GROUP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Wyberton

CLARKE GROUP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
The Workshop Slippery Gowt Lane
PE21 7AA Wyberton
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01205 354629
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLARKE GROUP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE WORKSHOP SLIPPERY GOWT LANE, PE21 7AA, WYBERTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
Company Number
03850160
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
T CLARKE & SONS (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
T CLARKE & SONS (JOINERY) LIMITED
SIC Code
16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wood Product Manufacturer, Construction Education
Services
Poultry Construction, House Builders, Turnkey Developments, Poultry Shed Refurbishments, Public Sector Construction, Industrial & Commercial Construction, Education Construction, Healthcare Construction, Residential Construction, Bespoke Joinery, Heritage Construction Services, General Construction
Categories
Builders, House Builders
CLARKE GROUP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLARKE GROUP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVERSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MARSH LANE
    PE21 7PJ  Boston
  2. THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE
    PE21 6NA  Boston
  3. Old Golf Course, Fishtoft Road
    PE21 0BJ  Boston
  4. Unit C2, C4 & C5 Boston Ind Est, Norfolk St
    PE21 9HG  Boston
  5. 27 Ashton Hall Drive
    PE21 7TG  Boston
  6. Benington Road
    PE22 0EX  Butterwick
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies